School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donald Lum Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Donald Rheem Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
11-Newcomers Donaldson Way Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
112th Street Early Education Center Dooley Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
112th Street Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leading Edge Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
116th Street Elementary School Dorris Place Elementary Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
118th Street School Double Eagle Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert H. Lewis High School
122nd Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Legacy Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
135th Street School Douglas High School Legion Park Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Douglass Elementary School Leichman CTC Robert Shearer
156th Street School Down East Middle School Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
15th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
186th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Leo Politi Elementary School Robinson Intermediate
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leola School District Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Hill Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hill Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School LHS Athletics Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street Primary Center DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Libby Elementary Ronald E. McNair High School
4th Street School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Academy Rooftop K-8
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt
54th Street ES Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
66th Street STEAM Academy Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Infant Center
6th Avenue Elementary Dryden Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Middle School Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liberty Nation ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Dudley Elementary Liberty North Athletics Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Duke Ellington High School Liberty North High School Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dularge Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Roscomare Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dunn Elementary Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rosecrans Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Libra Academy Rosedale Middle School
95th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lick (James) MS Roselawn Continuation High School
96th St Elementary Dutcher Middle School Liggett St ES Rosemead High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dyer Street ES Lilac School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dymally High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rosemont EEC
A. J .Winters Elementary School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosewood Park School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Lillian St. ES Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Limerick ES Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Point High School Lincoln Roy Romer Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Royal High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Drew Elementary Royal Sunset High School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Center Lincoln Elementary School Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early Childhood Education Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Childhood Education/Child Development Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academy High School Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln High School Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Early College High School Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Middle School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Ave Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln School Sage Creek High School
Accel Middle College East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Technical Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Bay BTSA Linda Vista Elementary Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Carteret High School Lindbergh Elementary School Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East Houma Elementary Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvin SEC
Adam Elementary East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lindsey Middle School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Linked Learning District Initiative San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Linscott Charter San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adams Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio High School
Adams Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Antonito Elementary School
Addams East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addams High School East Street Alternative School Live Oak Elementary School San Clemente High School
Addison Elementary School East Valley High School Livermore Adult Education San Fernando Elementary School
Addison High School Eastbluff Elementary School Livermore High School San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Addison Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School Lizarraga Elementary School San Gabriel Ave ES
Adelante Continuation High School Eastman Avenue Elementary School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Jose Charter Academy
Adele Harrison Middle School Eastman Early Education Center Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adlai E. Stevenson Eastmont Intermediate Local District 3 San Jose Street School
Adobe Acres Elementary School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 4 San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education eCADEMY Magnet School Local District 6 San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 7 San Juan School
Adult Education Edendale Middle School Local District 8 San Lorenzo Adult School
Adult Education Division Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Lorenzo High School
Adult Education/ROP Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Luis Rey Elementary
Aggeler High School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Mateo High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edison Local Instructional Service Center-West San Miguel Ave school
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-East San Pascual Elementary School
Airline High School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Pasqual High School
Alameda Adult School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda High School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pedro St ES
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Rafael High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sanchez Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Lockeford Elementary School Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamo ES Educational Services Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sanchez ES
Alamos Elementary School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockwood ES Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School LodiUSD Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary Egling Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Early Education Center Eisenhower High School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara Community Day School
Albion Street Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara High School
Albuquerque High School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Aldama ES Eisenhut Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alexandria ES El Camino Jr. High Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Camino Jr. High (ES) Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alianza Charter El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Almond Grove El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alonzo CDS El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alta California ES El Monte High School Longfellow ES Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Heights Elementary School El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alta Loma Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma High School El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School El Portal Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Roble Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Alta Vista Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 10
Alta Vista High School El Sereno Early Education Center Loreto Elementary School School 12
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Sereno Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Alternative Cooperative Education Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos High School School 16
Alvarado Elementary School eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alvarado ES Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alvin Elementary Elizabeth Learning Center Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alvin Elementary (ES) Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Amador High School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Ellender Memorial High School Los Arboles Middle School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Ellington Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Elm Grove Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 6
American Canyon High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
American Canyon Middle School Elsie Allen High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
American High School Elwin Elementary Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business and Tourism
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andasol Avenue Emerson Elementary School Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Andersen Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson Elementary Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Information Technology
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andrew P. Hill High School Employee Performance Accountability Lowell Elementary School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Ann Soldo Employment - HR Focus Lowell HS School Police Department
Ann Street Elementary School Empresa Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Annalee Avenue Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Fine Arts Schriever Elementary School
Annandale Elementary School Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Library Media Program Schurr High
Ansel Adams Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Science Hill School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Energy Conservation Program LPS SRO Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Elementary School Enon Elementary School LPS Technology Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope View Charter Ensley Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Seaside High School
Anton EEC EPIC Elementary School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Anton Elementary School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Lull Special Education Center Sebree Elementary
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Secondary CDS
Anzar High School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynbrook High School SELPA
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Escambia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Sentinel High School
Apperson Street Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Apple Blossom Escambia Westgate School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Applied Technology Center Escondido High School MacGregor Sequoia High School
APS Virtual School Esencia K-8 school Mack ES Sequoia Middle School
Aptos High School Eshelman ES Maclay Middle School Serra (Junipero) ES
Aptos Junior High School Esparto Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra High School
Aptos MS Esparto High School Macy Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Aragon Elementary School Esparto Middle School Macy Intermediate Serrano High School
Aragon High School Esperanza ES Madera Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Estancia High School Madison Early Childhood Center SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Ardenwood Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Arellanes Elementary Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Arellanes Jr. High Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary School SF International HS
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison High School SF Public Montessori ES
Argentine Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Argonaut High School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Argonne ES Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Middle School Shasta Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madrone High School Shasta High School
Arlington Heights Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah ES
Arminta School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Everest Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Everett MS Main Street Elementary School Sheridan ES
Aromas School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations Sherman ES
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Junior High School Malcolm X Academy ES Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo High School Evergreen Valley High School Manchester Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Excelsior Academy Manhattan Place Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Excelsior Middle School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Exeter Union High School Mann Short Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Middle School Short ES
Arroyo Vista K-8 School F.C. Joyce Elementary Manor Hill Elementary SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mansfield High School Sierra Home School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra Park Elementary School
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra View Elementary
ASPIRE Academy High School Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire APEX Academy Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairlawn Elementary Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Athol Elementary Fairmount ES Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marengo Elementary Signal Hill
Atrisco Elementary School Fairview Elementary Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Silk City Academy
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margarita Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Family Programs Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver Creek High School
Augustus Hawkins Farallone View Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Aurora High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marie Hughes Elementary Silverwood Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Avalon High School Fern Elementary School Marina MS Simi Valley High School
Avalon K-12 School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Vista Elementary Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Avery Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simpson Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale High School Mariposa County Adult Education Siskiyou Pathways
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Sisson School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Sisters High School
Azusa Adult School Fesler Jr. High Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Skyline Elementary School
Azusa High School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Mark Twain Elementary Skyway Elementary
Back Bay High School Field Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baden High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bahia Vista Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Balboa HS Fishburn Ave School Marlton School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Balboa Magnet Elementary Fitzgerald Elementary Marquez Charter Elementary School Smith Elementary School
Baldwin Academy FL Schlagle High School Marsh Creek Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baldwin Park High School Fleming MS Marshall (Thurgood) HS SMUHSD Summer School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Smyrna Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Bancroft Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall ES Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bancroft Middle School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Martha Escutia Primary Center Snow Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marthasville Elementary School Snow Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bandini Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Social Media
Banneker Elementary School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Solano Adult Education
Banneker Special Education Center Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Solano Avenue Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Middle School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Adult Education Solvang School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Barton Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Junior High School Sonora Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Soto Street Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bates Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bathgate Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy South Breeze Elementary
Battles Elementary Foshay LC Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South East High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South El Monte High School
Bay Elementary Foster Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bay Farm Elementary School Foster Youth Services Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Gate High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate Middle School
Bay Springs High School Foussat Elementary Mattie Lively Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Fox Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Maxine Theater South Pasadena High School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frances Willard Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
BCLUW High School Francisco MS Maya Lin School South Region High School #8
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Region Middle School #2C
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beachy Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco High School
Bear Creek High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES McAlister High School South Terrebonne High School
Bear Lake High School Franklin Classical Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Torrance High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklin County R-II School McBride Special Education School South Valley Junior High
Beaufort Elementary Franklin Elementary McClellan High South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Southeast Bulloch High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Middle School McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beckman Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklinton High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bell Gardens Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley ES Special - Event
Bell Gardens High Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Freedom Elementary McKinnon Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Freedom High Magnet School McMillan Pre-K Center Spirit Lake Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bella Vista Middle School Fremont Meadow Green Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fremont High School Meadow School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bellingham Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bellview Elementary School French Valley Elementary Measure A St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bellview Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Measure I St. Viator Catholic School
Belmont Education & Career Center Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School Stagg ES
Belmont High School Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Stanford Middle School
Belvedere Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose School Stanislaus Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Fuji High School Melvin Avenue ES Stanley High School
Bemis Elementary Fullbright ES Mendenhall Middle School Stanley Middle School
Benton Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Benton High School FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Stanton Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Star Academy
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Berendo MS Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Gant Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Berrendos Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garden Valley Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Berylwood Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gardena High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Bethune Middle School Gardner Middle School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bethune Transitional Center Gardnerville Elementary School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garfield Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Elementary Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield ES Middle College High School Stephens County Middle School
Beulah Middle School Garfield Middle School Middleton Primary Care Stephens Middle School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Steven Millard Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garrett Morgan Academy Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Bidwell Elementary School Garrison Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Big A Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Birch Grove Elementary Gates Elementary School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Birney Gateway International School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonehurst ES
Birney Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoney Point HS
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stony Point North Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Miller Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Elementary (ES) Strandwood Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Strathern Street Elementary
Blanchard Country School George Key School Millikan High School Stringer Attendance Center
Blue Angels Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary STRIVE Academy
Blue Jay Athletics George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Strobridge Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School Studebaker Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Minden Elementary School Success Academy
Bogue Sound Elementary George White Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Summit High School
Bohannon Middle School George Whittell High School Miraloma ES Sumner Academy
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Sun City Elementary School
Bond Program Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bonita Elementary Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Bonita Elementary (ES) Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sun Valley HS
Bonita St. Elementary Germain ES Mission Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Bonners Ferry High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sunland Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Borel Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission Meadows Elementary Sunnyside ES
Bossier Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bossier High School Gladstone High School Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bossier Parish Technical School Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Mission Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunset ES
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Mokelumne High School Sunset View Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent - Message
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill ES Monroe ES Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Boynton High School Gledhill Street Elementary Math Science Technology Magnet Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bracher Elementary Glen Alta ES Montague Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Cove Elementary Montair Elementary Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glen Park ES Montara Avenue Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brainard Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Braly Elementary Glenbrook Middle School Montclair High School Sutherland Elementary School
Branham High School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sutro ES
Bratt Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista Sutter Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sutter MS
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary Sutter's Mill
Brentwood Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bridge Program Goddard Middle School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar ES
Bridge Street Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Montebello High Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bridges Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Bridges Community Day High School Gold Trail Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bridges Learning Center Golden Elementary Montegut Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montegut Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brier Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Adult School Taft Middle School
Bright Futures Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey High School Taft School District 90
Bristow Middle School Golden View Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monterey HS Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Broad Avenue Elementary School Gompers MS Montessori Tarzana Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montevideo Elementary Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES GOT Kids Montezuma Elementary School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Broadmoor Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Montgomery High School Taylor Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Monticello Academy Taylor Elementary (ES)
Broadous EEC Graham Elementary Moorpark High School Taylor Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Graham ES Morada Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broadway Elementary School Granada Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brockton Ave ES Granada High School Morehead City Primary School Telfair Elementary School
Brook Hill Elementary Grand Caillou Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Middle School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moreland Preschool Temecula Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grant Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grant Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Valley High School
Brookvale Elementary School Grant Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brown Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Grant Elementary School Morris Elementary Temple Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Grant Middle School Morse Early Childhood Temple Heights Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grant Union High School Moscone (George R) ES Templeton Alternative Education
Browning High School Grape Street ES Moulton Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mount Blanc Elementary Templeton High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bruce Elementary Grattan ES Mount Shasta High School Tenderloin Community ES
Bruce Elementary (ES) Gratts EEC Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tennyson High School
Bryan Middle School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bryant Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bryant ES Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bryson Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryte Career and College Training Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Buchanan Street ES Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School The Academy
Buchser Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View ES The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buckeye Elementary School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View High School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Greenwood Elementary Mountainair Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bud Carson Middle School Greenwood Middle School Mountainair High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Budlong Avenue Elementary Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountainair Middle School The Incubator School
Buena Vista Elementary School Grenada Elementary Move It The Long Beach School For Adults
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The NOW Academy
Buffum Griegos Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Ontario Center School
Bunche Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Burbank Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Burbank Elementary Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Elementary School Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burcham Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burchfield Primary School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Riley High School
Buri Buri Elementary School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Lukens High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burlingame High School H.A. Hyde Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thornton Junior High School
Burlingame Intermediate School Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Pleasant High School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burroughs Elementary School Haddon EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hagginwood Elementary Mt. View Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Hall District Muir Timberlake Junior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Halldale Avenue School Muir (John) ES Timberlake Senior High School
Butler Educational Complex Haman Elementary Muir Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mulberry Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Hamilton High School Mulholland MS Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butteville Elementary Hamilton Middle School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tokay Colony Elementary School
Byrd MS Hannalei Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Tokay High School
Byrneville Elementary Hansen School Murchison Early Education Center Toland Way Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toluca Lake Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Happy Camp High School Murray Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Musick Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor City Elementary My Learning Academy Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School MyData Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo High School Harder Elementary School Myers Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Cabrillo Middle School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harding Elementary School Napa High School Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Cahokia School of Choice Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Cahuenga Elementary Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cal Burke HS Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calabasas Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Calabash Charter Academy HARP ACADEMY Napier Academy Towers Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harrison Elementary Naples Towne ES
Calais Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Naples Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harrison Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tracy Elementary
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Transition Services
Calavera Hills Middle School Harry Bridges Span School Nava College Prep Academy Transitions Learning Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Hart Ransom Elementary Navajo Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hart Street ES Navy Point Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County High School Harte Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Harte (Bret) ES Needham School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Caldwell County Primary School Harvard ES Neighborhood Network Tri-C
Caldwell Middle School Harvest Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Calero High School Harvey Green Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Street ES
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Haskell El School Nelson Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
California Avenue School Haughton Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Truman Middle School
California Avenue School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES TRUSD CHARGE
California Elementary School Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Tulelake Continuation High School
California High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California League of Schools Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake High School
California Preparatory Academy Hawthorne Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
California School Hayes Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tulsa Street Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Tunnell Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Turlock Adult School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Turlock High School
Cameron School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Turlock Junior High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Head Start New Traditions ES Turner Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Campbell Adult Education Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Twain
Campbellton Elementary School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Tweedy Elementary School
Campolindo High School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Twilight School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Creeks Elementary
Canfield ES Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canistota High School Helen Huffman School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Canoga Park Early Education Center Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canon School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cantara Street School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center UCLA CS
Canyon Vista Elementary School Henry Elementary Newton High School Ulloa ES
Cape Educational COMPACT Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Union Elementary School
Cape May County High School Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nichols Elementary Union Middle School
Capistrano Valley High School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary School University High School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Heritage K-8 School Nicolas Valley Elementary Upland Elementary
Capuchino High School Heritage Middle School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upland High School
Cardozo Middle School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Upland Junior High School
Career & Transition Center West Heritage Primary Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Herrera Elementary Niles Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education Herrick Elementary School Nimitz Middle School USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education Hesperian Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Utah Street School
Career Technical Education Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nora Sterry ES Vacaville Adult School
Carl Hankey International Baccalaureate Academy Hidden Hills Elementary School Noralto Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlmont High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Vacaville High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normont ES Vail High
Carlsbad Seaside Academy High School at Moorpark College North Country Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy High School ESY North Cow Creek School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlson Home Hospital School High School Summer School North Davis Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Higher Learning Academy North DeSoto High School Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valentine Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Highland Elementary North DeSoto Middle School Valerio ES
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Highland Park HS North High School Valinda School of Academics
Carr Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valle Verde Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Highlands High School North Park High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillcrest ES North Star Elementary School Vallecito High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Star Independent Study Vallejo Adult School
Carson Valley Middle School Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Charter School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillsdale Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vallejo Education Academy
Carter High School Hillsdale High School Northgate High School Vallejo High School
Carteret Pre-School Hillside Elementary Northridge Elementary Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Carthage High School Hillside Elementary School Northridge Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage High School Media Center Hillside High School Northside School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Junior High School Hillside Middle School Northview High School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Middle School Hilltop HS Northwest Middle School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Hilmar High School Northwood Elementary Valley Center High School
Carthage Technical Center Hilmar Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hobart EEC Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Caruthers Elementary School Hobart Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Primary School
Carver Hodge Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hodgin Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valley High School
Carver Middle School Hogan Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Middle School
Casey Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley Oak High School
Casita Center Holder School Oñate Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hollencrest Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region Elementary #6
Castelar Elementary Hollow Hills Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Region ES #13
Castille Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Castlebay Lane Charter Hollywood High School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Cave Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley View ES
CC Meneley Elementary School Holmes Oak Avenue Elementary Valley View High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Holmes Avenue ES Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Centennial High School Homestead High School Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Center Adult School Honduras Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center High Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Center Middle School Hooper Primary Center Oakcrest Elementary School Van Ness Ave ES
Center Preschool Hoover (Herbert) MS Oakdale Charter High School Van Nuys ES
Centerville Junior High School Hoover Elementary School Oakdale Elementary Van-Far Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary Hoover Middle School Oakdale Junior High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Elementary School Hope Academy Oakley Elementary VAPA Legacy High School
Central Elementary School Hope Elementary School Oakley Elementary (ES) Varnado High School
Central High School Hope Street Elementary Oakley Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Language Academy Hopkins Junior High Oakmont Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Middle School Horizons CIS Oaks Middle School Venetia Valley
Central Park Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakshire Elementary School Venice High School
Central Park Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Century Park ES Hospitality & Tourism Obama Global Prep Academy Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cerritos School Houma Junior High School Ocean Academy Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Houston Middle School Ocean Alternative Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Oceanside High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Odyssey High School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Hudson K-8 School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vichy Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes Middle School Ohlone Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Old River Elementary School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hull Middle School Olita Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey Adult School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Grove Elementary School Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive Middle School View Park Continuation High School
Chaffey District Online High School Huntington Park Elementary School Olive View Elementary Village East Middle School
Chaffey High School Huntington Park HS Olive Vista Middle School Village K-8 School
Challenger Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliveira Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vine School
Chaparral Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olla Elementary School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence Continuation High School Olson Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral High School Independence Elementary Olympic High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral High School Independence High School Ontario High School Vineland Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Independence High School Ontiveros Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Independence HS Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Independence School Open Classrooms Vineyard School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Independent Continuing Education West Orange County School of the Arts Vineyard STEM
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Independent Studies Academy Orange Glen High School Vintage High School
Charles J. Riley Independent Study Orange Grove Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Inez Elementary School Orangewood School Virgil Middle School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Infonet Orchard Elementary Virginia Road ES
Charles White Elementary Instructional Technology Orchard Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Charlotte Wood Middle School Instructional Technology Department Ord Terrace Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Charnock Road ES International High School Organization of Management Administrators Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chatsworth High School International School of Monterey Orinda Intermediate School Visitacion Valley ES
Chatsworth Park Elementary School International Studies Acad HS Oropeza Elementary Visitacion Valley MS
Chavez International Studies Learning Center Ortega (Jose) ES Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chavez (Cesar) ES Interscholastic Athletics Office Osborn Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Chelwood Elementary School Ione Elementary School Osceola St. Vista Alternative School
Cheremoya Elementary Ione Junior High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Cherryland Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Iron House Elementary School Otter Creek School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Irving Magnet Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheyenne Mountain High School Irvington High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista del Valle Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Irwin High School Owensmouth HS Vista Fundamental School
Child Nutrition Department Isaac L Sowers Middle School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Island High School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chinese Education Center ES Isleton Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Magnet Middle School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES IT Help Desk Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chisholm Middle School ITD Web Services Pacific Collegiate School Vista Nueva High School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christa McAuliffe Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Paddison Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christensen Middle School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Christopher High School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jacks Valley Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Elementary Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cibola High School Jackson Elementary School Palm Avenue Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Circle of Independent Learning Jackson Middle School Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Citrus Elementary Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Palms Middle School Wagner Elementary School
City of Angels School Jaime Escalante ES Palo Verde Union Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA James A Garfield Senior High Paloma Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
City Partnership Program James F. Smith Elementary School Palomares Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School James Leitch Elementary School Panorama City ES Wakefield Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership James Lick High School PANTHER Waldorf
Clairmont Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Claremont High School Jane Addams Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parents As Teachers Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clarendon ES Jasper County Career Development Center Paris Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary JC Harmon High School Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Clay Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Park Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Park Western Place ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Elementary School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Elementary School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cleveland Middle School Jefferson ES Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cleveland SH Jefferson High School Parks (Rosa) ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jefferson High School Parkside Intermediate School Walter Colton Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Parkview School Walter Dexter Middle School
Clover Creek High School Jefferson Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cloverland Elementary Jefferson Middle School Parkway High School Walteria Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walters Junior High School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jehue Middle School Parras Middle School Walton Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jena Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walton Rural Life Center
Cohasset Elementary School Jena High School Pate Early Childhood Warm Springs Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jena Junior High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warren Hills Elementary
Cole County R-V School District Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pathways Community Day School Warrington Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jersey Elementary School Patterson Elementary Warrington Middle School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Patterson Elementary School Warwick Elementary School
Coliseum Street Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Patton High School Washington (George) HS
College and Career Advantage Jim C. Bailey Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington Adult School
College and Career High Magnet School Jimenez Elementary Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington Elementary
College Park Elementary School Jimenez Elementary (ES) Pauba Valley Elementary School Washington Elementary School
College Park High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary Joe Michell School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colony High School Joe Michell School PDP/SpEd Washington High School
Colorado Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Peabody (George) ES Washington High School
Columbian Elementary John Adams Middle School Peach Hill Academy Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Peary Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Columbus Middle School John Baker Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Alternative High School John Baldwin Elementary Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Middle School
Colusa High School John Blacow Elementary School Penniman Elementary Washington Middle School
Colusa Home School John Brown Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pensacola High School Washington Open Elementary
Common Core Technology Project John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Preparatory High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Finney High School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Preschool Center
Community Collaborative Charter School John Fiske Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Primary Center
Community Day School John G. Mattos Elementary School Perez CTC Washington West Elementary School
Community High School John Gomes Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Waterford Alternative Education
Community High School John H. Eader Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Magnet Charter ES John H. Pitman High School Peterson Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community Outreach Academy John Hope Continuation High Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High School
Compton Adult School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Philip Reilly Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Early College High School John Liechty Middle School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton High School John Muir Elementary Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concord High School John Muir Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Concordia Elementary School John Muir Magnet Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Webster
Concow Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Condit Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Area Technology Center
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley John Swett Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County High School
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay John Vierra High School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Contract Independent Studies Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pine Valley Academy Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Johnstonville Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Weed Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Jones Primary Center Piner High School Weed High School
Cooper Elementary School Jordan (June) HS Pinewood EEC Weemes Elementary School
Cope Middle School Jordan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Jordan High School Pinewood Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corning Union High School Jordan High School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona Avenue School Jordan-Plus Pinon Hills Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona Creek Elementary School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wescove Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Carteret High School
Coronado High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Coronado High Summer School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Coronado Middle School José Valdés Math Institute Pioneer Jr. High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Corrales Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Corvallis Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Costa Mesa High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Plain Dealing High School West Hollywood Elementary
Costa Mesa Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Juliaetta Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Country Club Elementary Julien Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Country High School Junction Avenue K-8 Playa Vista Elementary School West Portal ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Creek Elementary Justice Street ES Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Coyote Willow Family School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Whittier Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Creek View Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Pleasant Valley Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Western Ave Elementary
Creekside Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant View Elementary Westfield Village Elementary School
Creekview Ranch School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westmont High School
Crenshaw High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Plymouth Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Katherine Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Cresson Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crestwood St. Elementary Kaweah High School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Elementary School Keema High School Polk Middle School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County High School Keller Dual Immersion Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crittenden County Middle School Kelley Elementary Polytechnic High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Croatan High School Kelly Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crossroads High School Kelly Elementary School Pomona Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Crumpton Elementary Kenmore Elementary Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kennedy Elementary Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kennedy Elementary Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kennedy High School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cucamonga Middle School Kennedy HS Powell Elementary School White Oak Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Kennedy Middle School Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Whiteford Preschool
Cupertino High School Kerr Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary Kettering Preschool Services Whitney Young Continuation High
Curtis Elementary School Key (Francis Scott) ES Prescott Junior High Whittier
Curtiss Middle School KidsZone President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kilimanjaro High School Presidio MS Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Killybrooke Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department King (Thomas Starr) ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Early Childhood Education King Elementary Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
CUSD English Learner Services King Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Priest River Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kings Mountain Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Insurance Department Kingsfield Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox High School
CUSD Print Services Kingsley Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kingston Elementary Prisk Will Rogers High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kinoshita Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kirtland Elementary School Prospect High School Willard
CUSD Student Support Services Kit Carson Elementary School Prospect High School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kit Carson Elementary School Providence Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kittridge Elementary School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD Use of Facilities Knightsen Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
D.H. White Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kohler K-8 PVUSD After School William James Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kolb Middle School PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kootenai High School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kordyak Elementary Quail Run Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School Korenstein Elementary Quail Valley Middle School William Orr Elementary School
Dacotah Early Education Center Kornblum Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Workman High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Williamson School
Dale Avenue School Krey Elementary Quincy Jones ES Willis Jepson Middle School
Dalton Elementary School Kucera Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan Mini Elementary Kwis Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow Elementary School
Dana Hills High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willow ES
Dana MS La Cueva High School R. Rex Parris High School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbury Elementary School La Entrada School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilmington MS
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Fetra Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter La Luz Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davidson Middle School La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education La Merced Intermediate Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Davis Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ramona High School Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School La Mesa Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Davis Magnet School La Puente High School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ranch View Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Labadie Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lacache Middle School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Day Middle School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Elementary School Winfield High School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lafayette Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Middle School Lafayette ES Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wing Lane Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amigo High School Laguna Nueva School Rancho Vista High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Amo Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Mar High School Lake Canyon Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Del Norte High School Lake Center Middle School Rea Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Winters High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Elementary Redding ES Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary Lake Placid Elementary School Redondo Shores High School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Union High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lake Primary School Redwood Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Rio Elementary Lake Street PC Redwood High School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakeland Senior High School Reese Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delevan ES Lakeshore ES Regency Park Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakeside Middle School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakeview Regional Occupation Program Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reid School Woodlake Elementary
Delta Empire School Lakewood Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School Lakewood High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School Lakota Public School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Sierra Middle School Lalumier School Reseda High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lanai Road Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Demo School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodsboro Elementary
Dena ES Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodside Elementary School
Denali High School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodside High School
Denker Avenue Lankershim Elementary Rice Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Lanterman HS Rice Elementary (ES) Woodstock Child Development Center
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woonsocket School District
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Workman Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Flores Middle School Richland Avenue School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Las Juntas Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Lomas High School Ridgepoint Elementary WUSD Preschool
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Lomitas Elementary School Ridgeview Elementary Wyandotte Alternative School
Diablo Community Day School Las Palmas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle High School Rincon Valley Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio del Mar Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lassalette Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Dickison Elementary Lassen Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latimer Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Bay Elementary Latona Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Discovery High School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Divide High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Division of Special Education Laurel Early Education Center Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurel Elementary School Rio Vista High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Laurel Span School Riordan Primary Center Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Laurel Street Elementary Ritter ES Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary River City High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta Community Day School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest River Delta High/Elementary School Zane Grey HS
Dominguez Elementary School LAUSD Example1 River Middle School Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez High School LAUSD Example2 River Oaks Elementary School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy LAUSD Example3 Riverbank Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lava Charter School Riverbank High School Zones of Choice
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zuni Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Zupanic High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawn School Riverside Drive Elementary